/images/partnerinfo/C2S/89/image001.gif
Bel ons nu
02/3610738
ALLIED TELESIS
AT-SPFX-2-90\100BaseFX\2km\1310nm\Multi-Mode Fibre

AT-SPFX-2-90\100BaseFX\2km\1310nm\Multi-Mode Fibre

Referentie:
AT-SPFX/2-90
Voorraad:
 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€88,76€107,40
Totaal:€88,76€107,40

Inleiding

AT-SPFX-2-90\100BaseFX\2km\1310nm\Multi-Mode Fibre

No options for this product
.