/images/partnerinfo/C2S/89/image001.gif
Bel ons nu
02/3610738
ALLIED TELESIS Layer 3+ Gigabit Switch 24 Port Poe

Layer 3+ Gigabit Switch 24 Port Poe

Referentie:
AT-X610-24TSX-POE+
Voorraad:
Voorraad
 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€2.680,42€3.243,31
Recupel:+ €0,30+ €0,36
Totaal:€2.680,72€3.243,67

Garantie 2 jaar voor Particulieren voor vragen,garanties,herstellingen of klachten mail naar†info@vcd.be

Denk aan uw gezondheid – gebruik uw mobiele telefoon met mate, bel met een oortje
en kies voor een toestel met een lagere SAT-waarde (SAR-waarde)†
- A: SAT < 0,4 W/kg,
- B: 0,4 ≤ SAT < 0,8 W/kg,
- C: 0,8 ≤ SAT < 1,2 W/kg,
- D: 1,2 ≤ SAT < 1,6 W/kg,
- E: 1,6 ≤ SAT ≤ 2 W/kg.

Inleiding

The Allied Telesis AT-x610-24Ts/X-POE+ is one in a series of high performance Gigabit Power over Ethernet (802.3at) stackable switches targeted at the aggregation of the network due to its high levels of network security. The switch offers high levels of flexibility, featuring 20 10/100/1000T PoE+ ports, 4 SFP combo ports and 2 SFP+ ports for connectivity, plus the option to stack up to eight devices.

General

Model

AT-X610-24TS/X-POE+

Type

Fixed Port

Technical Features

Port Count

24

Other Ports

4 x 1000X SFP or 10/100/1000T combo ports
2 x SFP+ 10 Gigabit ports

Management

Smart Managed

Routing/Switching

Layer 3 Advanced

Uplink Speed/Media

10/100/1000 Copper

High Availability

Stacking

Memory

512MB DDR SDRAM, 64MB flash memory

EM Emissions

EMC: EN55022 class A, FCC class A, VCCI class A

EM Immunity

EN55024, EN61000-3-levels 2

Ports/Interfaces

RJ-45,SFP and SFP+

Protocols/Networks

Gigabit Ethernet

Form Factor

Mounting

Rack

Height Factor

1U

Power and Operating Requirements

Power Consumption

92W

Environmental Specifications

Storage temperature range: -25įC to 70įC (-13įF to 158įF)
Operating relative humidity range: 5% to 90% non-condensing
Storage relative humidity range: 5% to 95% non-condensing
Operating altitude: 3,048 meters maximum (10,000 ft)

Safety

Standards: UL60950-1, CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1-03, EN60950-1, EN60825-1, AS/NZS 60950.1
Certification: UL, cUL, TUV

Dimensions and Weight

Width

440 mm (17.32 inches)

Height

44 mm (1.73 inches)

Depth

420 mm (16.54 inches)

Weight

5.6 kg (12.35 lb)

19  Gevonden resultaten
At-spsx Multi-mode Fiber GBe Small Form-factor Pluggable Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPSX
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€51,69(excl. BTW)
€62,55(incl. BTW)

At-splx10 1000blx Sfp 10km 1310nm Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPLX10
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€87,66(excl. BTW)
€106,07(incl. BTW)

At-splx40 1000blx Sfp 40km 1310nm Module
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPLX40
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€2.037,57(excl. BTW)
€2.465,46(incl. BTW)

At-spzx80 Small Form Pluggable (sfp) Modules 80km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPZX80
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€2.656,81(excl. BTW)
€3.214,74(incl. BTW)

At-spfx/2 100bfx Sfp 2km 1310nm Multi Mode
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPFX/2
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€44,95(excl. BTW)
€54,39(incl. BTW)

At-spbd10-14 Small Form Pluggable Module 1490tx/1310rx 10km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPBD10-14
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€292,20(excl. BTW)
€353,57(incl. BTW)

At-spbd10-13 Small Form Pluggable Module 1310tx/1490rx 10km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPBD10-13
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€261,86(excl. BTW)
€316,84(incl. BTW)

At-spfx/15 100bfx Sfp 15km 1310nm
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPFX-15
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€67,44(excl. BTW)
€81,60(incl. BTW)

At-stackxg Stacking Module For At-9400
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-STACKXG
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€385,48(excl. BTW)
€466,43(incl. BTW)

At-spex Small Form Pluggable Module 1310nm 1000x Sfp 2km
ALLIED TELESIS
Referentie :
AT-SPEX
Voorraad :
Voorraad
€76,42(excl. BTW)
€92,47(incl. BTW)

.