/images/partnerinfo/C2S/89/image001.gif
Bel ons nu
02/3610738
ALLIED TELESIS
10gbps Small Form Factor Transceiver Module

10gbps Small Form Factor Transceiver Module

Referentie:
AT-SP10LR
Voorraad:
 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€525,98€636,43
Totaal:€525,98€636,43

Inleiding

The AT-SP10LR is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor transceiver Module. It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA) with five digital monitoring functions: Temperature, Vcc, Tx optical power, Tx laser bias current and Rx received optical power.

- RoHS compliant
- Compliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431
- Compliant with SFF-8472 MSA
- Standard LC duplex fiber-optic connector
- Digital Optical Monitoring
- Link distance up to 10km over 9um SMF

specificaties


Soort aansluitingSFP+
Overdrachtssnelheid (max)10000 Mbit/s
Vezel-optische connectorSFP+
Maximaal bereik10000 m
GebruiksaanwijzingJa
No options for this product
.